Landesliga - Saison 2022/2023
   
                         
    Spiel Rd.1                
Di 13.09. 17.30 1 10 SG WiHeil 1 2,5 : 3,5 Bräunlin Kolb Schälicke AI 1 6    
    2 7 SG Bund 1   :   spielfrei 5    
Di 13.09. 18.30 3 8 SV Osram 1 2,0 : 4,0 BA Tempelhof 1 4    
Do 15.09. 18.30 4 9 BA Tempelhof 2 3,0 : 3,0 Gardez Robe 1 3    
Mi 14.09. 17.00 5 1 Deutsche Bahn/BSW 1 3,5 : 2,5 Vattenfall 1 2    
      Rd.2                
Mi 28.09. 17.30 6 2 Vattenfall 1 2,0 : 4,0 SG WiHeil 1 10    
Mi 28.09. 18.30 7 3 Gardez Robe 1 0,0 : 6,0 Deutsche Bahn/BSW 1 1   TO 1.10.2
Do 29.09. 18.30 8 4 BA Tempelhof 1 5,5 : 0,5 BA Tempelhof 2 9    
    9 5 spielfrei   :   SV Osram 1 8    
Do 29.09. 18.30 10 6 Bräunlin Kolb Schälicke AI 1 5,0 : 1,0 SG Bund 1 7   TO 1.9.4
      Rd.3                
Di 18.10. 17.30 11 10 SG WiHeil 1   :   SG Bund 1 7    
Di 18.10. 18.30 12 8 SV Osram 1   :   Bräunlin Kolb Schälicke AI 1 6    
    13 9 BA Tempelhof 2   :   spielfrei 5    
Mi 19.10. 17.00 14 1 Deutsche Bahn/BSW 1   :   BA Tempelhof 1 4    
Mi 19.10. 17.30 15 2 Vattenfall 1   :   Gardez Robe 1 3    
      Rd.4                
Mi 09.11. 18.30 16 3 Gardez Robe 1   :   SG WiHeil 1 10    
Do 10.11. 18.30 17 4 BA Tempelhof 1   :   Vattenfall 1 2    
    18 5 spielfrei   :   Deutsche Bahn/BSW 1 1    
Do 10.11. 18.30 19 6 Bräunlin Kolb Schälicke AI 1   :   BA Tempelhof 2 9    
Mi 09.11. 18.00 20 7 SG Bund 1   :   SV Osram 1 8    
      Rd.5                
Di 29.11. 17.30 21 10 SG WiHeil 1   :   SV Osram 1 8    
Do 01.12. 18.30 22 9 BA Tempelhof 2   :   SG Bund 1 7    
Mi 30.11. 17.00 23 1 Deutsche Bahn/BSW 1   :   Bräunlin Kolb Schälicke AI 1 6    
    24 2 Vattenfall 1   :   spielfrei 5    
Mi 30.11. 18.30 25 3 Gardez Robe 1   :   BA Tempelhof 1 4    
      Rd.6                
Do 19.01. 18.30 26 4 BA Tempelhof 1   :   SG WiHeil 1 10    
    27 5 spielfrei   :   Gardez Robe 1 3    
Do 19.01. 18.30 28 6 Bräunlin Kolb Schälicke AI 1   :   Vattenfall 1 2    
Mi 18.01. 18.00 29 7 SG Bund 1   :   Deutsche Bahn/BSW 1 1    
Di 17.01. 18.30 30 8 SV Osram 1   :   BA Tempelhof 2 9    
      Rd.7                
Di 21.02. 17.30 31 10 SG WiHeil 1   :   BA Tempelhof 2 9    
Mi 22.02. 17.00 32 1 Deutsche Bahn/BSW 1   :   SV Osram 1 8    
Mi 22.02. 17.30 33 2 Vattenfall 1   :   SG Bund 1 7    
Mi 22.02. 18.30 34 3 Gardez Robe 1   :   Bräunlin Kolb Schälicke AI 1 6    
    35 4 BA Tempelhof 1   :   spielfrei 5    
      Rd.8                
    36 5 spielfrei   :   SG WiHeil 1 10    
Do 16.03. 18.30 37 6 Bräunlin Kolb Schälicke AI 1   :   BA Tempelhof 1 4    
Mi 15.03. 18.00 38 7 SG Bund 1   :   Gardez Robe 1 3    
Di 14.03. 18.30 39 8 SV Osram 1   :   Vattenfall 1 2    
Do 16.03. 18.30 40 9 BA Tempelhof 2   :   Deutsche Bahn/BSW 1 1    
      Rd.9                
Mi 19.04. 17.00 41 1 Deutsche Bahn/BSW 1   :   SG WiHeil 1 10    
Mi 19.04. 17.30 42 2 Vattenfall 1   :   BA Tempelhof 2 9    
Mi 19.04. 18.30 43 3 Gardez Robe 1   :   SV Osram 1 8    
Do 20.04. 18.30 44 4 BA Tempelhof 1   :   SG Bund 1 7    
    45 5 spielfrei   :   Bräunlin Kolb Schälicke AI 1 6